Kökarskommun

22730 Kökar

www.kokar.ax

Kommunkansliet55829

Kommundirektör0401613589

Bokföring fakturering55829

Löneräkning byråsekreteraren55724

Socialsekreterare0404879400

Daghemmet Barnängen55945

Grundskolan04077297980407721635

Biblioteket55723

Servicehemmet Sommarängen

Föreståndare0405184838

Norrgårds04573456406

Södergårds04573456407

Kökspersonal0401629908

Byggnadsinspektör0400723801

Fastighetsskötaren0400831691

Vatten-och avloppsverk0407176300

Sotaren0405825735

Kultur, nöjen & evenemang » Bibliotek

Offentlig sektor (samhälle) » Kommuner & kommunförbund