Andelsbankenför Åland

Köpmansgatan 2 (öppet må-fre 9.30-16.15)

Kontaktuppgifter

VD Johnny Nordqvist0102572910

Bankdirektör Stefan Jakobsson0102572911

Personal- & KontorschefJohanna Jahrén0102572923

Chef Kundservice Susanne Jansson0102572917

Kreditchef Mats Gustafsson0102572922

Privatkunder

Dagliga tjänster0102572901

Kundansvarig Mona Sjöblom0102572921

Kundexpert Pia Karlsson0102572927

Kundansvarig Eva-Lott Sundin0102572943

Kundansvarig Ly Liljedahl0102572939

KundansvarigLisbeth Dahlén Backas0102572942

Företagskunder

Bankdirektör Stefan Jakobsson0102572911

Finansieringschef Jens Polviander0102572912

Kundansvarig Alexander Clemes0102572913

Kundansvarig Mika Niskala0102572915

Juridiska tjänster

Bankdirektör Stefan Jakobsson0102572911

Bankjurist Rebecca Hermans0102572924

OP Private Åland

Placeringschef Hannes Byskata0102572941

Kapitalförvaltare Tobias Karlsson0102572940

Pohjola Försäkring

Telefontjänst03030303

Privatkunder

Försäkringsexpert Päivi Kulmala0102572930

FörsäkringsrådgivareMagdalena Dahlén0102572931

Företagskunder

Pohjola Företagsförsäkring0102534040

Brändö kontor0102572920

Kumlinge ombudskontor018-636772

Ekonomi & juridik » Banker

Ekonomi & juridik » Fond-, kapitalförvaltning & värdepapper

Ekonomi & juridik » Försäkringsbolag

Ekonomi & juridik » Jurister